НВК "Овруцька гімназія імені А. Малишка - ЗОШ І ступеня"

Медалісти

Медалісти

Навчальний рік

Золота медаль

Срібна медаль

1976-1977

Данилочкіна Тетяна Ігорівна

Литвинюк Ольга Іванівна

Левінсон Лариса В’ячеславівна

Халімон Тетяна Павлівна

Бірман Світлана Борисівна

Айсіна Ірина Равіліївна

 

1977-1978

Гетьман Марія Михайлівна

Зубріцький Костянтин Едуардович

Бедерман Олександр Львович

Динько Ольга В’ячеславівна

Гончар Світлана Миколаївна

 

1978-1979

Бондаренко Ігор Сергійович

Хлестунова Наталія Федорівна

 

1979-1980

Конопелькіна Світлана Олександрівна

 

1980-1981

Поляк Роман Борисович

Герштейн Леонід Михайлович

Найман Анна Григорівна

Кончаковський Сергій Петрович

 

1981-1982

Смиковська Ірина Дмитрівна

Леонтієва Галина Василівна

Дубровка Ірина Олександрівна

Сирота Галина Валентинівна

 

1982-1983

Батиченко Наталія Миколаївна

Шваб Наталія Василівна

 

1983-1984

Макарова Наталія Борисівна

Бернадська Лариса Олексіївна

Лерман Зоя Йосипівна

Смиковська Руслана Дмитрівна

Шмуйло Ірина Олександрівна

 

1984-1985

Михайлов Руслан Борисович

Савєльєва Натілія Юріївна

 

1985-1986

Бондарчук Людмила Степанівна

Овчинікова Наталія Миколаївна

Славинська Кіра Володимирівна

 

1986-1987

Звонарьова Тетяна Вікторівна

Колядко Наталія Павлівна

Барановська Наталія Яківна

Іванов Роман Володимирович

Чмир Сергій Миколайович

Іванова Олена Йосипівна

Леонов Олексій Борисович

Гуденко Олександр Дмитрович

Тимошевич Людмила Вікторівна

1987-1988

Михайлова Олена Миколаївна

Архангельська Наталія Олександрівна

Луцко Анатолій Петрович

Руднікова Тетяна Вікторівна

Васільєва Регіна Єфімовна

Степанчук Ірина Іванівна

Антохіна Світлана Олексіївна

1988-1989

Гермаковський Руслан Іванович

Савчук Олександр Миколайович

Фещев Ігор Миколайович

Векринський Володимир Петрович

Мошковська Олена Степанівна

Ізмалков Віктор Єгорович

Лазарев Олег Валентинович

Мейнарович Ольга Василівна

Хильман Інна Євгеніївна

Вельма Світлана Олександрівна

Лучинський Ігор Васильович

1989-1990

Терентєва Наталія Володимирівна

Лещинська Наталія Георгіївна

Гончарова Єкатерина Володимирівна

Сергійчук Світлана Анатоліївна

Хохлов Олександр Павлович

Іванова Тетяна В’ячеславівна

1990-1991

Забавчик Тетяна Анатоліївна

Рубцова Наталія Володимирівна

Ярмольська Надія Миколаївна

Тунгусова Валентина Борисівна

Князева Олена Володимирівна

Кистанчук Алла Миколаївна

Гусева Ольга Федорівна

Сльота Юрій Віталійович

1991-1992

Гладишенко Олександр Ігорович

Кац Вікторія Анатоліївна

Савчук Наталія Петрівна

Шваб Олена Іванівна

Левківський Сергій Васильович

Брижеватий Олег Миколайович

Зінченко Олександр Іванович

Лісовська Оксана Борисівна

Нечкасова Тетяна Юріївна

Головач Валентина Андріївна

1992-1993

Белявська Тетяна Михайлівна

 

1993-1994

Чичирко Оксана Василівна

Клименко Світлана Сергіївна

Аллагулова Поліна Галлімуловна

Зуєва Оксана Вікторівна

Зінченко Наталія Іванівна

Тухай Ксенія Сергіївна

 

1994-1995

Корчевський Сергій Володимирович

Кобилинська Тетяна Петрівна

Сарнавська Оксана Василівна

Сичевський Олександр Миколайович

 

1995-1996

Коркушко Олег Владиславович

Кравцова Людмила Миколаївна

Артечук Ольга Анатоліївна

Гудилко Юлія Володимирівна

Еланін Валерій В’ячеславович

Собур Оксана Валеріївна

Якухно Наталія Михайловна

Косинська Ксенія Михайлівна

Слизька Тетяна Володимирівна

Чичирко Тетяна Василівна

1996-1997

Невмержицький Сергій Миколайович

Чехмакіна Галина Олександрівна

Барсукова Наталія Юріївна

Омельчішина Вікторія Вікторівна

Шмуйло Наталія Анатоліївна

Мельниченко Максим Вікторович

Покорська Віра Миколаївна

Демідчук Оксана Федорівна

Ковальчук Ольга Вікторівна

Майвійчук Ольга Миколаївна

Осадчук Оксана Миколаївна

Гермаківська Тетяна Іванівна

Андросович Олена Петрівна

Кващук Наталія Михайлівна

 

1997-1998

Лучинська Ірина Василівна

Мігачова Ірина Валеріївна

Єланін Сергій В’ячеславович

Забавчик Ольга  Віталіївна

Кващук Сергій Михайлович

Риблова Тетяна Олександрівна

Грищук Руслан Валентинович

 

1998-1999

Аксьонова Катерина Борисівна

Боброва Анастасія Сергіївна

Ковалевська Ольга Йосипівна

Тонкошкурик Олександра Володимирівна

Коломієць Юлія Василівна

1999-2000

Овєчкіна Наталія Сергіївна

Сіндікаєва Наталія Валеріївна

Чичирко Наталія Петрівна

Гоголь Ірина Василівна

Лєдяєва Оксана Андріївна

Тюріна Олена Сергіївна

Філінович Оксана Євгеніївна

Сизенчук Марія Василівна

 

2000-2001

Зьолко Ірина Миколаївна

Гаращук Сергій Миколайович

Покорська Ірина Миколаївна

Сіндікаєв Сергій Валерійович

Осадчук Сергій Миколайович

Рафальська Анна Олександрівна

Михайлова Тетяна Олексіївна

Мухіна Ольга Олександрівна

2001-2002

Пивовар Юлія Михайлівна

Хилько Галина Федорівна

Івашкевич  Наталія Олександрівна

Ковальчук Олександр Михайлович

2002-2003

Грищук Людмила Валентинівна

Ільків Валентина Михайлівна

Пешко Вікторія Валеріївна

Рожок Олексій Іванович

Федоренко Юлія Валентинівна

Христиченко Юлія Миколаївна

Цегельнюк Марія Миколаївна

Шваб Володимир Миколайович

Аутергова Світлана Сергіївна

Крук Наталія Петрівна

Кузнець Наталія Федорівна

Соболевська Ольга Миколаївна

Герасимова Надія Олександрівна

2003-2004

Кузьменко Ольга Петрівна

Олексієнко Юлія Миколаївна

Сироватка Юлія Адамівна

Цегельнюк Дмитро Миколайович

Шабаліна Вікторія Ігорівна

Романовська Ірина Олександрівна

Шваб Оксана Миколаївна

2004-2005

Чирняєва Олеся Олексіївна

Башинська Юлія Василівна

Подимська Анна Костянтинівна

Алєксєєнко Наталія Володимирівна

Лавріщева Ольга Олександрівна

Бухлицька Олена Олександрівна

 

2005-2006

Гавриловська Олена Сергіївна

Ковальчук Тетяна Сергіївна

Левківський Дмитро Володимирович

Пащенко Анастасія Володимирівна

Пельовіна Олена Андріївна

Троц Тетяна Олександрівна

Сльота Вікторія Віталіївна

Черниш Павло Володимирович

2006-2007

Левківський Олексій Олексійович

Синицька Тетяна Валеріївна

Фурманова Вікторія Миколаївна

Шабаліна Вероніка Ігорівна

Губич Надія Вікторівна

Коломієць Катерина Вікторівна

Лебедик Інна Миколаївна

Невмержицький Юрій Володимирович

2007-2008

Аксьонова Світлана Анатоліївна

Бортник Олена В’ячеславівна

Демкович Андрій Анатолійович

Ковальчук Аліна Юріївна

Синицький Сергій Валерійович

2008-2009

 

Назаревич Марія Іванівна

Пілявська Анна Володимирівна

Круковська Тетяна Леонідівна

2009-2010

Шеремет Олексій Вікторович

Ковтун Юлія Анатоліївна

Липко Наталія Костянтинівна

Лобкова Олена Олегівна

Мелашевська Людмила Сергіївна

Пшеничнова Юлія Вікторівна

Шевцов Олександр Михайлович

Сергійчук Олена Сергіївна

2011-2012

Гуденко Даря Андріївна

Невмержицький Юрій Миколайович

Тітовець Павло Миколайович

Якимчук Наталія Ігорівна

Петрук Андрій Григорович

 

2012-2013

Загребельна Світлана Сергіївна

Конончук Віта Леонідівна

Коркушко Анастасія Олександрівна

Солтис Анастасія Ігорівна

Яцько Анна Олександрівна

Латаш Ірина Олександрівна

Невмержицький Роман Васильович

Шмуйло Ольга Юріївна

Якухно Іван Олександрович

Герасимчук Ольга Миколаївна

Валінкевич Марія Миколаївна

Зеленко Анастасія Віталіївна

Іванова Олександра Олександрівна

Бурмич Анастасія Олександрівна

Іванцова Блія Миколаївна

2013-2014

Кобилинський Олександр Віталійович

Костюченко Аліна Петрівна

Кравченко Людмила Володимирівна

Приходька Ангеліна Леонідівна

Сарнавська Вікторія Володимирівна

Матюхін  Іван Володимирович

Невмержицький Олександр Юрійович

Рожок Микола Анатолійович

 

2014-2015

Андросович Вікторія Сергіївна

Барановська Софія Олександрівна

Васькевич  Дар’я Сергіївна

Домославська Діана Петрівна

Жеревчук Юлія Ігорівна

Мінич Марина Адамівна

Молдованова Віталіна Віталіївна

Петрук Артем Вікторович

Прохоренко Катерина Олегівна

Ціпановська Інна Сергіївна

Сарнавська Аліна Іванівна

Торгонська Аліна Анатоліївна

Долінчук Анастасія Олександрівна

Жук Дар’я Сергіївна

Деменчук Вадим Володимирович

2015-2016

Ганжело Вікторія Олексіївна

Криворучко Іван Олександрович

Левківська Вікторія Миколаївна

Невмержицький Андрій Миколайович

Шадура Дар’я Петрівна

Восканян Арміне Арменівна

Чичирко Ольга Валентинівна

Левківська Олександра Сергіївна

2016-2017

Бортник Вікторія

Долінчук Катерина

Залізко Аліна

Пащенко Катерина

Шевцова Юлія